Best China manufacturer & factory China in Baltimore United States manufacturer Packing machine HTD S14M 1190mm length custom belt width timing belt With high quality best price

Best China manufacturer & factory China  in Baltimore United States  manufacturer Packing machine HTD S14M 1190mm length custom belt width timing belt With high quality best price

The group is focused on producing all variety of standard roller chains and sprockets, gears & gearboxes, such as conveyor chain & sprockets , stainless steel chain, agricultural chain and has not just sold its products all over china, but also sold more than 65% products to oversees, including Europe, America, South-east Asia, and it also has set up storage logistics in places like Europe.

Overview

Quick Details

Applicable Industries:

Building Material Shops, Manufacturing Plant, Machinery Repair Shops, Food & Beverage Factory, farms, Energy & Mining

Product name:

Timing belt

Application:

Power Transmission Belt

Size:

Standard Size

Feature:

Low Noisy

Quality:

High Level

Packing:

Cartons

Pitch:

14mm

Advantage:

High performance

Teeth:

69-309

Other name:
Established in 1986, EPG started as a manufacturer of bevel helical gearboxes, parallel shaft gearboxes, shaft-mounted gearboxes and right angle gearboxes. Through the years, the product range has been widened to include new and updated product lines i.e. planetary gearboxes and worm gearboxes.

Machine Timing Belt

Supply Ability

Supply Ability:
5000 Piece/Pieces per Month

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details
Carton box+ wooden case
Port
Tianjin/Shanghai/Ningbo
Lead Time
:
Quantity(Bags) 1 – 100 101 – 500 >500
Est. Time(days) 15 30 To be negotiated

Online Customization

EPG offer widest range of gearbox and speed reducers, conveyor chains and transmission parts like gear, sprocket, racks, pulley, shaves and taper bushes etc for various applications

Product Description

Product name

Timing belt

Material

Rubber,PU, steel  wire

Type

Open,round

Model size

T type:MXL,XL,L,H,XH,T2.5,T5,T10,T20,AT5,AT10,AT20 

Arc type:2M,3M,5M,8M,14M,20M,S2M,S3M,44.5M,S5M,S8MS14M 

Color

Black,white,green,ect

original place

China

Advantage

High strength, anti oil, heat, aging,Good bending resistant performance

Application

belt widely used in machine tools, textile, printing, food packaging, wire and cable, instruments and meters, petroleum chemical,
tobacco, telecommunications and other industries a new type of mechanical transmission.

Different type timing belt

ARC type

T type

Open type

Round type

RU timing belt

Double side timing belt

Application

Catalog

Payment

Our Company

HangZhou EPG – The biggest transmission parts manufacuturer in China Electrical Equipment Co.,Ltd was founded in HangZhou in 2008 and is a professional manufacturer and exporter that is concerned with the design, development and production.With detailed requirments, we can also develop your special designed product. Our product range includes all kinds of Timing pulley,helical gear, spur gear, bevel gear, gear rack, worm gear, sprockets,Motorcycle sprockets and chains

· Our Principle: “CredibilWe warmly welcome the friends from all the world!ity Supremacy, and Customer First”
· Our Promise: “High quality products, and Excellent Service”
· Our Value: “Being Honesty, Doing the Best, and Long-lasting Development”
· Our Aim: “Develop to be a leader in the power transmission parts industry in the world”

EPG – The biggest transmission parts manufacuturer in China Main Products

          Industrial Sprocket

             Motorcycle Sprocket

                    Roller Chain

                   Spur Gear 

                 Helical Gear

                   Bevel Gear

        Plastic/POM/Nylon Gear

         Small Pinion Gear

          Worm Gear and shaft

                   Gear Rack

                 Timing Pulley

               Taper Bushing

               Chain Guides

             Linear Rail and Block

                  Ball Screw

Best China manufacturer & factory China  in Baltimore United States  manufacturer Packing machine HTD S14M 1190mm length custom belt width timing belt With high quality best price

Best China manufacturer & factory China  in Baltimore United States  manufacturer Packing machine HTD S14M 1190mm length custom belt width timing belt With high quality best price

Best China manufacturer & factory China  in Baltimore United States  manufacturer Packing machine HTD S14M 1190mm length custom belt width timing belt With high quality best price

Best China manufacturer & factory China  in Baltimore United States  manufacturer Packing machine HTD S14M 1190mm length custom belt width timing belt With high quality best price

Best China manufacturer & factory China  in Baltimore United States  manufacturer Packing machine HTD S14M 1190mm length custom belt width timing belt With high quality best price

Best China manufacturer & factory China  in Baltimore United States  manufacturer Packing machine HTD S14M 1190mm length custom belt width timing belt With high quality best price

Best China manufacturer & factory China  in Baltimore United States  manufacturer Packing machine HTD S14M 1190mm length custom belt width timing belt With high quality best price